Stop while you're...behind?

Uh oh yall, here is part 2 to the madness.

1. I know he did NOT just pump his pecs to the beat and then have the nerve to belly roll.
2. This is like P.E. calisthenics gone awkward and hyper-sexual.
3. Go to around minute 2:40. Is he a contender for the 2012 U.S. gymnastics team? lol
Why does he continue do this these things?
You know when you feel embarrassed just watching someone else do something embarrassing? Well that is how I feel every time I watch his videos; extremely awkward.

And I love how he tried to explain himself from the last video.
Baby, actions speak louder than words and your actions are acting rather foolish and uh, you know the rest...
Three snaps.

P.S. This cracked me up:

P.S.S This has to be THE best song advertisement ever cause you have no choice but to watch the video and the song is mad catchy.


  1. girl i saw this video this morning!!! hilarious

  2. furthermore...he is quite "excited" down there. couldnt help but notice lol

  3. btw leslie should be LMO sorry lol

  4. OMG! OMG! He truly disturbs me. I feel you on feeling awkward. Why is it that we feel more embarrassed "watching" him, than he does MAKING this? Twisted. lol