So Kanye released his new video, "Paranoid" and du du DU DUUUUU Rihanna is staring in it. What a surprise!
She just pops up everywhere! lol

I'm not gonna lie, it makes me a little uncomfortable to watch her in this video.

its just kind of wierd to me.
She isn't really doing anything, but whatever floats your boat Kanye.

Anyway, here's the video.

Tell me what yall think about it cuz Kanye said he put a lot of work and passion into this video so do yall see it or not?


No comments:

Post a Comment