So Rihanna has nudey pics?!

So basically EVERY celebrity has nude pics on the internet...but I never really expected to be seeing a naked Rihanna booty or boob picture any time soon.

But boy was I wrong! lol.

Nude photos of Rihanna(or supposedly Rihanna) are floating around the web.
Seven pictures being hosted by
imagehaven.com show various body parts, including two close ups of what is clearly Rihanna's face and a third photo of Rihanna head-to-knee reflected in a bathroom mirror with a message of "I love you" scrawled on it.
All seven shots seem to be self taken in the same white bathroom and bedroom area.

*Her camp is all over it...this is what TMZ.com featured:
Rihanna Fights Alleged Nude Pics

Rihanna's camp is firing off the first response to nude pictures, allegedly of Rihanna, that hit the internet

TMZ has learned the legal department at Island Def Jam Music Group, RiRi's label, sent a letter to at least one website that published the photos. The letter refers to "unauthorized photos purported to be...Rihanna," demands that the photos be removed from the site, and calls the photos a violation of "the Artist's rights."It's not clear whether Rihanna really is the woman in the buff because you can't see her face in the nude shots. She is clearly pictured in two fully clothed pics.Interestingly, the letter from Island Def Jam does not deny (or confirm) if it's really Rihanna....


Is this not the worst year for Rihanna?

First she gets beat and a pic is leaked and then she has nude pictures that are leaked?!

So, I just wonder how celebs keep getting exposed. I mean seriously, don't be so wreckless and you wont wind up all over the internet with your azz out!!

How do you all feel about these photos???
Personally, she kinda makes me want a nipple ring, I'm just saying. lol

And yipee for me! Two posts in one day! lol

<3> LMo


  1. and Chris Breezy is featured in a pic also. He has pink panties on his head. You can't see his face, but clearly its him


  2. Somehow it seems like this might be a publicity stunt. Two Bad Boy artists in a week is a bit much. But idk. I mean, I Google'd em haha


  3. definitely! lol and OMG cassie's pics(or one pic in particular) are so much worse than rihannas.that was probably the worst image ever....never again!

  4. I think Cassie was just tryna get attention from her pics, but whatevs. None of this surprises me. Celebs do dumb shit all the time, it was bound to happen. I wonder who's next in the "dumb shit line," lol.
    P.S. I kinda want a nipple ring now too!